Sponsors

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G VP
1 Lycurgus 14 0 0
2 NKVV 2 0 0
3 SC Loppersum 3 0 0
4 SV Bedum 5 0 0
5 vv Winsum 4 0 0
6 SVBO 2 1 0
7 Oudehaske 3 1 0
8 SC Stadspark 6 1 0
9 Wykels Hallum 3 1 0
10 Grijpskerk 5 1 0
11 Grijpskerk 4 1 0
12 Be Quick D 5 1 0
13 Holwerd 2 1 0
14 S.F. Deinum 3 1 0
15 FC Wolvega 3 1 0
16 FC Burgum 4 1 0
17 HFC '15 5 1 0
18 Velocitas 1897 5 1 0
19 Lycurgus 12 1 0
20 Scharnegoutum'70 3 1 0
21 VEV'67 5 1 0
22 Blauw Wit '34 8 1 0
23 Damacota 2 1 0
24 Sleat 2 1 0
25 FC Klazienaveen 5 1 0
26 ONS Sneek 3 1 0
27 Flevo Boys 5 1 0
28 Udiros 2 1 0
29 't Fean'58 5 1 0
30 Drogeham 2 1 0
31 SVN'69 2 1 0
32 DIO Groningen 2 1 0
33 DVC Appingedam 4 1 0
34 SC Bolsward 5 1 0
35 The Knickerbockers 17 1 0
36 Gorecht 4 1 0
37 Nagele 2 1 0
38 SC Joure 7 1 0
39 Actief 2 1 0
40 BSVV 3 1 0
41 GRC Groningen 3 1 0
42 LTC 6 1 0
43 Bargeres 2 1 0
44 S.C. Stiens 4 1 0
45 VAKO 2 1 0
46 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 2
47 SC Franeker 5 1 2
48 DVC Appingedam 5 1 2
49 HZVV 8 1 2
50 Poolster 3 1 2
51 Staphorst 8 1 2
52 Beetgum 2 1 2
53 Blauw Wit '34 7 1 2
54 Middelstum 3 1 2
55 Rood Zwart Baflo 2 1 2
56 SC Genemuiden 5 1 2
57 SC Rouveen 4 1 2
58 SVM 4 1 2
59 Urk 8 1 2
60 VVK 5 1 3
61 FC Zuidlaren 3 1 3
62 CVVO 4 1 3
63 RKO 2 (zat) 1 3
64 Achilles 1894 5 1 3
65 ACV 8 1 3
66 HFC '15 3 1 3
67 VAKO 3 1 3
68 BSVV 2 1 3
69 Oostergo 2 1 3
70 VVAK 2 1 3
71 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 1 3
72 SC Bolsward 4 1 3
73 Blue Boys 2 1 3
74 d' Olde Veste'54 5 1 3
75 De Weide 4 1 3
76 RWF 4 1 3
77 SC Veenwouden 3 1 3
78 CVVO 3 1 3
79 Oosterparkers 2 1 3
80 SV Bedum 6 1 3
81 The Knickerbockers 18 1 3
82 Harkema Opeinde 3 1 3
83 Waterpoort Boys 3 1 3
84 Be Quick D 4 1 3
85 FC Ter Apel '96 2 1 3
86 ONS Sneek 2 1 3
87 Waskemeer 4 1 3
88 Amicitia VMC 6 1 3
89 Kollum 4 1 3
90 VVK 6 1 3
91 Holwerd 3 1 3
92 FC Burgum 5 1 3
93 Lions'66 2 1 3
94 Gruno 5 1 3
95 The Knickerbockers 16 1 3
96 Leovardia 6 1 3
97 Amicitia VMC 7 1 3
98 Waskemeer 3 1 3
99 SC Erica 2 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!