Sponsors

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 SVBO 2 1 3
2 Oudehaske 3 1 3
3 Wykels Hallum 3 1 3
4 Be Quick D 5 1 3
5 Holwerd 2 1 3
6 S.F. Deinum 3 1 3
7 FC Burgum 4 1 3
8 HFC '15 5 1 3
9 VEV'67 5 1 3
10 Blauw Wit '34 8 1 3
11 Sleat 2 1 3
12 FC Klazienaveen 5 1 3
13 ONS Sneek 3 1 3
14 Udiros 2 1 3
15 't Fean'58 5 1 3
16 Drogeham 2 1 3
17 DIO Groningen 2 1 3
18 SC Bolsward 5 1 3
19 Nagele 2 1 3
20 Actief 2 1 3
21 BSVV 3 1 3
22 GRC Groningen 3 1 3
23 LTC 6 1 3
24 S.C. Stiens 4 1 3
25 VAKO 2 1 3
26 SC Franeker 5 1 1
27 DVC Appingedam 5 1 1
28 Staphorst 8 1 1
29 Beetgum 2 1 1
30 Middelstum 3 1 1
31 SC Genemuiden 5 1 1
32 Urk 8 1 1
33 Achilles 1894 5 0 0
34 ACV 8 0 0
35 Amicitia VMC 6 0 0
36 Bargeres 2 0 0
37 Be Quick D 4 0 0
38 Blauw Wit '34 7 0 0
39 Blue Boys 2 0 0
40 BSVV 2 0 0
41 CVVO 3 0 0
42 Damacota 2 0 0
43 DVC Appingedam 4 0 0
44 FC Burgum 5 0 0
45 FC Wolvega 3 0 0
46 Flevo Boys 5 0 0
47 Gorecht 4 0 0
48 Grijpskerk 4 0 0
49 Grijpskerk 5 0 0
50 Harkema Opeinde 3 0 0
51 HFC '15 3 0 0
52 Holwerd 3 0 0
53 HZVV 8 0 0
54 Kollum 4 0 0
55 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 0 0
56 Leovardia 6 0 0
57 Lions'66 2 0 0
58 Lycurgus 12 0 0
59 Lycurgus 14 0 0
60 NKVV 2 0 0
61 ONS Sneek 2 0 0
62 Oostergo 2 0 0
63 Oosterparkers 2 0 0
64 Poolster 3 0 0
65 RKO 2 (zat) 0 0
66 Rood Zwart Baflo 2 0 0
67 RWF 4 0 0
68 SC Bolsward 4 0 0
69 SC Erica 2 0 0
70 SC Joure 7 0 0
71 SC Loppersum 3 0 0
72 SC Rouveen 4 0 0
73 SC Stadspark 6 0 0
74 Scharnegoutum'70 3 0 0
75 SV Bedum 5 0 0
76 SVM 4 0 0
77 SVN'69 2 0 0
78 The Knickerbockers 17 0 0
79 VAKO 3 0 0
80 Velocitas 1897 5 0 0
81 vv Winsum 4 0 0
82 Waskemeer 3 0 0
83 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 0 0
84 SC Veenwouden 3 0 0
85 VVK 5 1 0
86 FC Zuidlaren 3 1 0
87 CVVO 4 1 0
88 VVAK 2 1 0
89 d' Olde Veste'54 5 1 0
90 De Weide 4 1 0
91 SV Bedum 6 1 0
92 The Knickerbockers 18 1 0
93 Waterpoort Boys 3 1 0
94 FC Ter Apel '96 2 1 0
95 Waskemeer 4 1 0
96 VVK 6 1 0
97 Gruno 5 1 0
98 The Knickerbockers 16 1 0
99 Amicitia VMC 7 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 SC Stadspark 6 1 3
2 Grijpskerk 5 1 3
3 Grijpskerk 4 1 3
4 FC Wolvega 3 1 3
5 Velocitas 1897 5 1 3
6 Lycurgus 12 1 3
7 Scharnegoutum'70 3 1 3
8 Damacota 2 1 3
9 Flevo Boys 5 1 3
10 SVN'69 2 1 3
11 DVC Appingedam 4 1 3
12 The Knickerbockers 17 1 3
13 Gorecht 4 1 3
14 SC Joure 7 1 3
15 Bargeres 2 1 3
16 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 1
17 HZVV 8 1 1
18 Poolster 3 1 1
19 Blauw Wit '34 7 1 1
20 Rood Zwart Baflo 2 1 1
21 SC Rouveen 4 1 1
22 SVM 4 1 1
23 't Fean'58 5 0 0
24 Actief 2 0 0
25 Amicitia VMC 7 0 0
26 Be Quick D 5 0 0
27 Beetgum 2 0 0
28 Blauw Wit '34 8 0 0
29 BSVV 3 0 0
30 CVVO 4 0 0
31 d' Olde Veste'54 5 0 0
32 De Weide 4 0 0
33 DIO Groningen 2 0 0
34 Drogeham 2 0 0
35 DVC Appingedam 5 0 0
36 FC Burgum 4 0 0
37 FC Klazienaveen 5 0 0
38 FC Ter Apel '96 2 0 0
39 FC Zuidlaren 3 0 0
40 GRC Groningen 3 0 0
41 Gruno 5 0 0
42 HFC '15 5 0 0
43 Holwerd 2 0 0
44 LTC 6 0 0
45 Lycurgus 14 0 0
46 Middelstum 3 0 0
47 Nagele 2 0 0
48 NKVV 2 0 0
49 ONS Sneek 3 0 0
50 Oudehaske 3 0 0
51 S.C. Stiens 4 0 0
52 S.F. Deinum 3 0 0
53 SC Bolsward 5 0 0
54 SC Franeker 5 0 0
55 SC Genemuiden 5 0 0
56 SC Loppersum 3 0 0
57 Sleat 2 0 0
58 Staphorst 8 0 0
59 SV Bedum 5 0 0
60 SV Bedum 6 0 0
61 SVBO 2 0 0
62 The Knickerbockers 16 0 0
63 The Knickerbockers 18 0 0
64 Udiros 2 0 0
65 Urk 8 0 0
66 VAKO 2 0 0
67 VEV'67 5 0 0
68 vv Winsum 4 0 0
69 VVAK 2 0 0
70 VVK 5 0 0
71 VVK 6 0 0
72 Waskemeer 4 0 0
73 Waterpoort Boys 3 0 0
74 Wykels Hallum 3 0 0
75 RKO 2 (zat) 1 0
76 Achilles 1894 5 1 0
77 ACV 8 1 0
78 HFC '15 3 1 0
79 VAKO 3 1 0
80 BSVV 2 1 0
81 Oostergo 2 1 0
82 Zwartemeerse Boys 2 1 0
83 SC Bolsward 4 1 0
84 Blue Boys 2 1 0
85 RWF 4 1 0
86 SC Veenwouden 3 1 0
87 CVVO 3 1 0
88 Oosterparkers 2 1 0
89 Harkema Opeinde 3 1 0
90 Be Quick D 4 1 0
91 ONS Sneek 2 1 0
92 Amicitia VMC 6 1 0
93 Kollum 4 1 0
94 Holwerd 3 1 0
95 FC Burgum 5 1 0
96 Lions'66 2 1 0
97 Leovardia 6 1 0
98 Waskemeer 3 1 0
99 SC Erica 2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!